
Pixie Robson
@pixierobsontattoo
Working at
Price guide
Rates
Full day 10.30am to 6pm | £500.00 |
Hourly | £80.00 |
Examples
Ankle around 5 inches tall
£250.00
Frequently asked questions

Send enquiry
Tell Pixie Robson about your tattoo idea.
You can expect a response within a few days.
Before continuing, read the
Before you start
Getting Pixie Robson the correct details helps with a faster reply.
Your details
For age verification
Telephone number
To receive appointment updates
Text message updates
Free appointment reminders and updates. Unsubscribe any time.
Marketing emails*
Occasional updates from the artist. Unsubscribe any time.
Skin tone
Optional - used for personalisation with ink selection and technique
Are you a previous client of Pixie Robson ?*
Availability
Location
Port noir tattoo
Liverpool, Merseyside
Preferred days of the week*
Which days are you available?
Pixie Robson only works the following days at this location.
Enquiry sent!
Pixie Robson has been notified and confirmation sent to .
Usually responds within a few days.
Keep an eye out for updates from Get Ink. Our emails sometimes end up in spam.